Global Wire Rope Hoists Market Study Report 2022 Historical Trends, Growth, and Forecast to 2028

  • REPORT SUMMARY
  • TABLE OF CONTENTS
  • Wire Rope Hoists market report explains the definition, types, applications, major countries, and major players of the Wire Rope Hoists market. The report mainly contains different types, applications, and regional historical data from 2017-2021 and forecast data from 2022-2028.

    The report contains qualitative and quantitative analysis of the entire industry.

    The influence of COVID-19 has been considered in the report. Coronavirus Impact is included in Chapter 2. In addition, Strategic Analytics to Boost Productivity and Profitability is included in Chapter 3.

    By Player:

    • Columbus McKinnon

    • Kito

    • Terex

    • Konecranes

    • Ingersoll Rand

    • Tractel

    • Planeta

    • Hitachi

    • Kawasaki

    • JD Neuhaus

    • TOYO

    • ABUS Crane Systems

    • Imer International

    • Verlinde

    • Daesan

    • Able Forge

    • Endo Kogyo

    • Shanghai Yiying

    • Xi'an Liba

    • TBM

    • Zhejiang Wuyi Machinery

    • Beijing Lingying

    • Nanjing Jingming

    • Nucleon (Xinxiang)

    By Type:

    • Electric Wire Rope Hoists

    • Air Power Wire Rope Hoists

    By End-User:

    • Machinery Manufacturing

    • Logistics

    • Bridge Construction

    • Other

    By Region:

    North America

    • United States

    • Canada

    • Mexico

    Europe

    • Germany

    • UK

    • Spain

    • France

    • Italy

    • Denmark

    • Finland

    • Norway

    • Sweden

    • Poland

    • Russia

    • Turkey

    Asia-Pacific

    • China

    • Japan

    • India

    • South Korea

    • Pakistan

    • Bangladesh

    • Indonesia

    • Thailand

    • Singapore

    • Malaysia

    • Philippines

    • Vietnam

    • Others

    South America

    • Brazil

    • Colombia

    • Chile

    • Argentina

    • Venezuela

    • Peru

    • Puerto Rico

    • Ecuador

    • Others

    GCC

    • Bahrain

    • Kuwait

    • Oman

    • Qatar

    • Saudi Arabia

    • United Arab Emirates

    Africa

    • Nigeria

    • South Africa

    • Egypt

    • Algeriat

    • Others

    Oceania

    • Australia

    • New Zealand

  • TABLE OF CONTENT

    1. Global Wire Rope Hoists Executive Summary

    • 1.1 Introduction

    • 1.2 Market Panorama, 2022

    2 Coronavirus Impact

    • 2.1 Wire Rope Hoists Outlook to 2028- Original Forecasts

    • 2.2 Wire Rope Hoists Outlook to 2028- COVID-19 Affected Forecasts

    • 2.3 Impact on Industry

    3 Strategic Analytics to Boost Productivity and Profitability

    • 3.1 Potential Market Drivers and Opportunities

    • 3.2 New Challenges and Strategies

    • 3.3 Short Term and Long Term Wire Rope Hoists Market Trends

    4 Key Inferences

    5 Market Overview

    • 5.1 Current Market Scenario

    • 5.2 Porter's Five Forces Analysis

      • 5.2.1 Bargaining Power of Suppliers

      • 5.2.2 Bargaining Power of Consumers

      • 5.2.3 Threat of New Entrants

      • 5.2.4 Threat of Substitute Product and Services

      • 5.2.5 Competitive Rivalry within the Industry

    6 Global Wire Rope Hoists Market- Recent Developments

    • 6.1 Wire Rope Hoists Market News and Developments

    • 6.2 Wire Rope Hoists Market Deals Landscape

    7 Wire Rope Hoists Raw Materials and Cost Structure Analysis

    • 7.1 Wire Rope Hoists Key Raw Materials

    • 7.2 Wire Rope Hoists Price Trend of Key Raw Materials

    • 7.3 Wire Rope Hoists Key Suppliers of Raw Materials

    • 7.4 Wire Rope Hoists Market Concentration Rate of Raw Materials

    • 7.5 Wire Rope Hoists Cost Structure Analysis

      • 7.5.1 Wire Rope Hoists Raw Materials Analysis

      • 7.5.2 Wire Rope Hoists Labor Cost Analysis

      • 7.5.3 Wire Rope Hoists Manufacturing Expenses Analysis

    8 Global Wire Rope Hoists Import and Export Analysis (Top 10 Countries)

    • 8.1 Global Wire Rope Hoists Import by Region (Top 10 Countries) (2017-2028)

    • 8.2 Global Wire Rope Hoists Export by Region (Top 10 Countries) (2017-2028)

    9 Global Wire Rope Hoists Market Outlook by Types and Applications to 2022

    • 9.1 Global Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate by Type (2017-2022)

      • 9.1.1 Global Electric Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

      • 9.1.2 Global Air Power Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • 9.2 Global Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate by Application (2017-2022)

      • 9.2.1 Global Machinery Manufacturing Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

      • 9.2.2 Global Logistics Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

      • 9.2.3 Global Bridge Construction Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

      • 9.2.4 Global Other Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    10 Region and Country-wise Wire Rope Hoists Market Analysis and Outlook till 2022

    • 10.1 Global Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

    • 10.2 North America Consumption Analysis

      • 10.2.1 United States Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.2.2 Canada Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.2.3 Mexico Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

    • 10.3 Europe Consumption Analysis

      • 10.3.1 Germany Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.2 UK Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.3 Spain Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.4 Belgium Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.5 France Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.6 Italy Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.7 Denmark Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.8 Finland Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.9 Norway Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.10 Sweden Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.11 Poland Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.12 Russia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.3.13 Turkey Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

    • 10.4 APAC Consumption Analysis

      • 10.4.1 China Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.2 Japan Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.3 India Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.4 South Korea Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.5 Pakistan Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.6 Bangladesh Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.7 Indonesia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.8 Thailand Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.9 Singapore Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.10 Malaysia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.11 Philippines Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.4.12 Vietnam Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

    • 10.5 South America Consumption Analysis

      • 10.5.1 Brazil Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.5.2 Colombia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.5.3 Chile Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.5.4 Argentina Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.5.5 Venezuela Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.5.6 Peru Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.5.7 Puerto Rico Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.5.8 Ecuador Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

    • 10.6 GCC Consumption Analysis

      • 10.6.1 Bahrain Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.6.2 Kuwait Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.6.3 Oman Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.6.4 Qatar Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.6.5 Saudi Arabia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.6.6 United Arab Emirates Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

    • 10.7 Africa Consumption Analysis

      • 10.7.1 Nigeria Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.7.2 South Africa Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.7.3 Egypt Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.7.4 Algeria Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

    • 10.8 Oceania Consumption Analysis

      • 10.8.1 Australia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

      • 10.8.2 New Zealand Wire Rope Hoists Consumption (2017-2022)

    11 Global Wire Rope Hoists Competitive Analysis

    • 11.1 Columbus McKinnon

      • 11.1.1 Columbus McKinnon Company Details

      • 11.1.2 Columbus McKinnon Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.1.3 Columbus McKinnon Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.1.4 Columbus McKinnon Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.1.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.2 Kito

      • 11.2.1 Kito Company Details

      • 11.2.2 Kito Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.2.3 Kito Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.2.4 Kito Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.2.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.3 Terex

      • 11.3.1 Terex Company Details

      • 11.3.2 Terex Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.3.3 Terex Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.3.4 Terex Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.3.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.4 Konecranes

      • 11.4.1 Konecranes Company Details

      • 11.4.2 Konecranes Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.4.3 Konecranes Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.4.4 Konecranes Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.4.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.5 Ingersoll Rand

      • 11.5.1 Ingersoll Rand Company Details

      • 11.5.2 Ingersoll Rand Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.5.3 Ingersoll Rand Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.5.4 Ingersoll Rand Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.5.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.6 Tractel

      • 11.6.1 Tractel Company Details

      • 11.6.2 Tractel Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.6.3 Tractel Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.6.4 Tractel Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.6.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.7 Planeta

      • 11.7.1 Planeta Company Details

      • 11.7.2 Planeta Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.7.3 Planeta Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.7.4 Planeta Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.7.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.8 Hitachi

      • 11.8.1 Hitachi Company Details

      • 11.8.2 Hitachi Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.8.3 Hitachi Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.8.4 Hitachi Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.8.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.9 Kawasaki

      • 11.9.1 Kawasaki Company Details

      • 11.9.2 Kawasaki Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.9.3 Kawasaki Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.9.4 Kawasaki Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.9.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.10 JD Neuhaus

      • 11.10.1 JD Neuhaus Company Details

      • 11.10.2 JD Neuhaus Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.10.3 JD Neuhaus Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.10.4 JD Neuhaus Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.10.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.11 TOYO

      • 11.11.1 TOYO Company Details

      • 11.11.2 TOYO Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.11.3 TOYO Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.11.4 TOYO Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.11.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.12 ABUS Crane Systems

      • 11.12.1 ABUS Crane Systems Company Details

      • 11.12.2 ABUS Crane Systems Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.12.3 ABUS Crane Systems Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.12.4 ABUS Crane Systems Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.12.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.13 Imer International

      • 11.13.1 Imer International Company Details

      • 11.13.2 Imer International Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.13.3 Imer International Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.13.4 Imer International Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.13.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.14 Verlinde

      • 11.14.1 Verlinde Company Details

      • 11.14.2 Verlinde Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.14.3 Verlinde Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.14.4 Verlinde Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.14.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.15 Daesan

      • 11.15.1 Daesan Company Details

      • 11.15.2 Daesan Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.15.3 Daesan Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.15.4 Daesan Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.15.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.16 Able Forge

      • 11.16.1 Able Forge Company Details

      • 11.16.2 Able Forge Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.16.3 Able Forge Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.16.4 Able Forge Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.16.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.17 Endo Kogyo

      • 11.17.1 Endo Kogyo Company Details

      • 11.17.2 Endo Kogyo Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.17.3 Endo Kogyo Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.17.4 Endo Kogyo Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.17.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.18 Shanghai Yiying

      • 11.18.1 Shanghai Yiying Company Details

      • 11.18.2 Shanghai Yiying Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.18.3 Shanghai Yiying Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.18.4 Shanghai Yiying Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.18.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.19 Xi'an Liba

      • 11.19.1 Xi'an Liba Company Details

      • 11.19.2 Xi'an Liba Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.19.3 Xi'an Liba Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.19.4 Xi'an Liba Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.19.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.20 TBM

      • 11.20.1 TBM Company Details

      • 11.20.2 TBM Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.20.3 TBM Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.20.4 TBM Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.20.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.21 Zhejiang Wuyi Machinery

      • 11.21.1 Zhejiang Wuyi Machinery Company Details

      • 11.21.2 Zhejiang Wuyi Machinery Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.21.3 Zhejiang Wuyi Machinery Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.21.4 Zhejiang Wuyi Machinery Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.21.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.22 Beijing Lingying

      • 11.22.1 Beijing Lingying Company Details

      • 11.22.2 Beijing Lingying Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.22.3 Beijing Lingying Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.22.4 Beijing Lingying Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.22.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.23 Nanjing Jingming

      • 11.23.1 Nanjing Jingming Company Details

      • 11.23.2 Nanjing Jingming Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.23.3 Nanjing Jingming Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.23.4 Nanjing Jingming Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.23.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    • 11.24 Nucleon (Xinxiang)

      • 11.24.1 Nucleon (Xinxiang) Company Details

      • 11.24.2 Nucleon (Xinxiang) Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

      • 11.24.3 Nucleon (Xinxiang) Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

      • 11.24.4 Nucleon (Xinxiang) Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

      • 11.24.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies

    12 Global Wire Rope Hoists Market Outlook by Types and Applications to 2028

    • 12.1 Global Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate by Type (2022-2028)

      • 12.1.1 Global Electric Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

      • 12.1.2 Global Air Power Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • 12.2 Global Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate by Application (2022-2028)

      • 12.2.1 Global Machinery Manufacturing Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

      • 12.2.2 Global Logistics Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

      • 12.2.3 Global Bridge Construction Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

      • 12.2.4 Global Other Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    13 Country-wise Wire Rope Hoists Market Analysis and Outlook to 2028

    • 13.1 Global Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

    • 13.2 North America Consumption Analysis

      • 13.2.1 United States Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.2.2 Canada Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.2.3 Mexico Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

    • 13.3 Europe Consumption Analysis

      • 13.3.1 Germany Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.2 UK Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.3 Spain Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.4 Belgium Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.5 France Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.6 Italy Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.7 Denmark Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.8 Finland Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.9 Norway Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.10 Sweden Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.11 Poland Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.12 Russia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.3.13 Turkey Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

    • 13.4 APAC Consumption Analysis

      • 13.4.1 China Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.2 Japan Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.3 India Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.4 South Korea Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.5 Pakistan Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.6 Bangladesh Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.7 Indonesia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.8 Thailand Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.9 Singapore Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.10 Malaysia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.11 Philippines Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.4.12 Vietnam Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

    • 13.5 South America Consumption Analysis

      • 13.5.1 Brazil Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.5.2 Colombia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.5.3 Chile Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.5.4 Argentina Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.5.5 Venezuela Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.5.6 Peru Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.5.7 Puerto Rico Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.5.8 Ecuador Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

    • 13.6 GCC Consumption Analysis

      • 13.6.1 Bahrain Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.6.2 Kuwait Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.6.3 Oman Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.6.4 Qatar Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.6.5 Saudi Arabia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.6.6 United Arab Emirates Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

    • 13.7 Africa Consumption Analysis

      • 13.7.1 Nigeria Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.7.2 South Africa Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.7.3 Egypt Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.7.4 Algeria Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

    • 13.8 Oceania Consumption Analysis

      • 13.8.1 Australia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

      • 13.8.2 New Zealand Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)

    14 Conclusions


    The List of Tables and Figures

    • Table Definition of Wire Rope Hoists

    • Figure of Wire Rope Hoists Picture

    • Table Global Wire Rope Hoists Import by Region (Top 10 Countries) (2017-2028)

    • Table Global Wire Rope Hoists Export by Region (Top 10 Countries) (2017-2028)

    • Figure Global Electric Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Global Air Power Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Global Machinery Manufacturing Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Global Logistics Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Global Bridge Construction Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Global Other Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Global Wire Rope Hoists Consumption by Country (2017-2022)

    • Table North America Wire Rope Hoists Consumption by Country (2017-2022)

    • Figure United States Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Canada Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Mexico Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Table Europe Wire Rope Hoists Consumption by Country (2017-2022)

    • Figure Germany Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure UK Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Spain Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Belgium Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure France Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Italy Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Denmark Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Finland Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Norway Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Sweden Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Poland Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Russia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Turkey Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Table APAC Wire Rope Hoists Consumption by Country (2017-2022)

    • Figure China Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Japan Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure India Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure South Korea Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Pakistan Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Bangladesh Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Indonesia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Thailand Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Singapore Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Malaysia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Philippines Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Vietnam Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Table South America Wire Rope Hoists Consumption by Country (2017-2022)

    • Figure Brazil Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Colombia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Chile Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Argentina Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Venezuela Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Peru Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Puerto Rico Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Ecuador Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Table GCC Wire Rope Hoists Consumption by Country (2017-2022)

    • Figure Bahrain Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Kuwait Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Oman Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Qatar Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Saudi Arabia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure United Arab Emirates Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Table Africa Wire Rope Hoists Consumption by Country (2017-2022)

    • Figure Nigeria Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure South Africa Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Egypt Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure Algeria Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Table Oceania Wire Rope Hoists Consumption by Country (2017-2022)

    • Figure Australia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Figure New Zealand Wire Rope Hoists Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)

    • Table Columbus McKinnon Company Details

    • Table Columbus McKinnon Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Columbus McKinnon Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Columbus McKinnon Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Kito Company Details

    • Table Kito Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Kito Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Kito Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Terex Company Details

    • Table Terex Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Terex Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Terex Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Konecranes Company Details

    • Table Konecranes Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Konecranes Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Konecranes Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Ingersoll Rand Company Details

    • Table Ingersoll Rand Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Ingersoll Rand Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Ingersoll Rand Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Tractel Company Details

    • Table Tractel Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Tractel Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Tractel Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Planeta Company Details

    • Table Planeta Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Planeta Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Planeta Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Hitachi Company Details

    • Table Hitachi Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Hitachi Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Hitachi Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Kawasaki Company Details

    • Table Kawasaki Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Kawasaki Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Kawasaki Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table JD Neuhaus Company Details

    • Table JD Neuhaus Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table JD Neuhaus Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table JD Neuhaus Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table TOYO Company Details

    • Table TOYO Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table TOYO Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table TOYO Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table ABUS Crane Systems Company Details

    • Table ABUS Crane Systems Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table ABUS Crane Systems Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table ABUS Crane Systems Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Imer International Company Details

    • Table Imer International Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Imer International Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Imer International Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Verlinde Company Details

    • Table Verlinde Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Verlinde Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Verlinde Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Daesan Company Details

    • Table Daesan Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Daesan Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Daesan Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Able Forge Company Details

    • Table Able Forge Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Able Forge Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Able Forge Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Endo Kogyo Company Details

    • Table Endo Kogyo Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Endo Kogyo Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Endo Kogyo Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Shanghai Yiying Company Details

    • Table Shanghai Yiying Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Shanghai Yiying Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Shanghai Yiying Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Xi'an Liba Company Details

    • Table Xi'an Liba Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Xi'an Liba Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Xi'an Liba Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table TBM Company Details

    • Table TBM Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table TBM Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table TBM Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Zhejiang Wuyi Machinery Company Details

    • Table Zhejiang Wuyi Machinery Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Zhejiang Wuyi Machinery Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Zhejiang Wuyi Machinery Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Beijing Lingying Company Details

    • Table Beijing Lingying Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Beijing Lingying Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Beijing Lingying Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Nanjing Jingming Company Details

    • Table Nanjing Jingming Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Nanjing Jingming Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Nanjing Jingming Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Table Nucleon (Xinxiang) Company Details

    • Table Nucleon (Xinxiang) Wire Rope Hoists Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)

    • Table Nucleon (Xinxiang) Wire Rope Hoists Main Business and Markets Served

    • Table Nucleon (Xinxiang) Wire Rope Hoists Product Portfolio

    • Figure Global Electric Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Global Air Power Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Global Machinery Manufacturing Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Global Logistics Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Global Bridge Construction Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Global Other Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Global Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)

    • Table North America Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)

    • Figure United States Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Canada Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Mexico Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Table Europe Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)

    • Figure Germany Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure UK Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Spain Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Belgium Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure France Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Italy Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Denmark Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Finland Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Norway Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Sweden Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Poland Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Russia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Turkey Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Table APAC Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)

    • Figure China Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Japan Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure India Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure South Korea Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Pakistan Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Bangladesh Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Indonesia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Thailand Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Singapore Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Malaysia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Philippines Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Vietnam Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Table South America Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)

    • Figure Brazil Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Colombia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Chile Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Argentina Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Venezuela Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Peru Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Puerto Rico Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Ecuador Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Table GCC Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)

    • Figure Bahrain Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Kuwait Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Oman Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Qatar Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Saudi Arabia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure United Arab Emirates Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Table Africa Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)

    • Figure Nigeria Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure South Africa Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Egypt Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure Algeria Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Table Oceania Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)

    • Figure Australia Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

    • Figure New Zealand Wire Rope Hoists Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)

Report Version Choose

Report

BUY NOW

Our Customers

Beyond grateful for the confidence and support from all partners and customers.A win-win situation is our ultimate pursuit.

Beyond Consulting, Future is Feasible

We provide more professional and intelligent market reports to complement your business decisions.