- REPORT SUMMARY
- TABLE OF CONTENTS
-
Textile Recycled Materials market report explains the definition, types, applications, major countries, and major players of the Textile Recycled Materials market. The report mainly contains different types, applications, and regional historical data from 2017-2021 and forecast data from 2022-2028.
The report contains qualitative and quantitative analysis of the entire industry.
The influence of COVID-19 has been considered in the report. Coronavirus Impact is included in Chapter 2. In addition, Strategic Analytics to Boost Productivity and Profitability is included in Chapter 3.
By Player:
Haili Group
RadiciGroup
Martex Fiber
Patrick Yarn Mill
Longfu Recycling Energy Scientech
Nilit
BIONIC
Evrnu
APM Industries
Haksa Tekstil
Filatures Du Parc
Far Eastern New Century Corporation
Hyosung
Cixi Xingke chemical fiber
Aquafil
Pashupati Polytex
Unifi
LIBOLON
Santanderina
Zhejiang Jiaren New Materials
By Type:
Recycled PET Yarns
Recycled Cotton Yarns
Recycled Nylon Yarn
Other
By End-User:
Clothing
Carpet
Automotive Textile
Other
By Region:
North America
-
United States
-
Canada
-
Mexico
Europe
-
Germany
-
UK
-
Spain
-
France
-
Italy
-
Denmark
-
Finland
-
Norway
-
Sweden
-
Poland
-
Russia
-
Turkey
Asia-Pacific
-
China
-
Japan
-
India
-
South Korea
-
Pakistan
-
Bangladesh
-
Indonesia
-
Thailand
-
Singapore
-
Malaysia
-
Philippines
-
Vietnam
-
Others
South America
-
Brazil
-
Colombia
-
Chile
-
Argentina
-
Venezuela
-
Peru
-
Puerto Rico
-
Ecuador
-
Others
GCC
-
Bahrain
-
Kuwait
-
Oman
-
Qatar
-
Saudi Arabia
-
United Arab Emirates
Africa
-
Nigeria
-
South Africa
-
Egypt
-
Algeriat
-
Others
Oceania
-
Australia
-
New Zealand
TABLE OF CONTENT
1. Global Textile Recycled Materials Executive Summary
-
1.1 Introduction
-
1.2 Market Panorama, 2022
2 Coronavirus Impact
-
2.1 Textile Recycled Materials Outlook to 2028- Original Forecasts
-
2.2 Textile Recycled Materials Outlook to 2028- COVID-19 Affected Forecasts
-
2.3 Impact on Industry
3 Strategic Analytics to Boost Productivity and Profitability
-
3.1 Potential Market Drivers and Opportunities
-
3.2 New Challenges and Strategies
-
3.3 Short Term and Long Term Textile Recycled Materials Market Trends
4 Key Inferences
5 Market Overview
-
5.1 Current Market Scenario
-
5.2 Porter's Five Forces Analysis
-
5.2.1 Bargaining Power of Suppliers
-
5.2.2 Bargaining Power of Consumers
-
5.2.3 Threat of New Entrants
-
5.2.4 Threat of Substitute Product and Services
-
5.2.5 Competitive Rivalry within the Industry
6 Global Textile Recycled Materials Market- Recent Developments
-
6.1 Textile Recycled Materials Market News and Developments
-
6.2 Textile Recycled Materials Market Deals Landscape
7 Textile Recycled Materials Raw Materials and Cost Structure Analysis
-
7.1 Textile Recycled Materials Key Raw Materials
-
7.2 Textile Recycled Materials Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
-
7.3 Textile Recycled Materials Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
-
7.4 Textile Recycled Materials Market Concentration Rate of Raw Materials
-
7.5 Textile Recycled Materials Cost Structure Analysis
-
7.5.1 Textile Recycled Materials Raw Materials Analysis
-
7.5.2 Textile Recycled Materials Labor Cost Analysis
-
7.5.3 Textile Recycled Materials Manufacturing Expenses Analysis
8 Global Textile Recycled Materials Import and Export Analysis (Top 10 Countries)
-
8.1 Global Textile Recycled Materials Import by Region (Top 10 Countries) (2017-2028)
-
8.2 Global Textile Recycled Materials Export by Region (Top 10 Countries) (2017-2028)
9 Global Textile Recycled Materials Market Outlook by Types and Applications to 2022
-
9.1 Global Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate by Type (2017-2022)
-
9.1.1 Global Recycled PET Yarns Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
9.1.2 Global Recycled Cotton Yarns Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
9.1.3 Global Recycled Nylon Yarn Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
9.1.4 Global Other Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
9.2 Global Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate by Application (2017-2022)
-
9.2.1 Global Clothing Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
9.2.2 Global Carpet Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
9.2.3 Global Automotive Textile Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
9.2.4 Global Other Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
10 Region and Country-wise Textile Recycled Materials Market Analysis and Outlook till 2022
-
10.1 Global Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.2 North America Consumption Analysis
-
10.2.1 United States Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.2.2 Canada Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.2.3 Mexico Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3 Europe Consumption Analysis
-
10.3.1 Germany Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.2 UK Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.3 Spain Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.4 Belgium Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.5 France Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.6 Italy Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.7 Denmark Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.8 Finland Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.9 Norway Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.10 Sweden Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.11 Poland Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.12 Russia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.3.13 Turkey Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4 APAC Consumption Analysis
-
10.4.1 China Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.2 Japan Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.3 India Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.4 South Korea Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.5 Pakistan Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.6 Bangladesh Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.7 Indonesia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.8 Thailand Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.9 Singapore Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.10 Malaysia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.11 Philippines Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.4.12 Vietnam Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.5 South America Consumption Analysis
-
10.5.1 Brazil Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.5.2 Colombia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.5.3 Chile Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.5.4 Argentina Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.5.5 Venezuela Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.5.6 Peru Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.5.7 Puerto Rico Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.5.8 Ecuador Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.6 GCC Consumption Analysis
-
10.6.1 Bahrain Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.6.2 Kuwait Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.6.3 Oman Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.6.4 Qatar Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.6.5 Saudi Arabia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.6.6 United Arab Emirates Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.7 Africa Consumption Analysis
-
10.7.1 Nigeria Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.7.2 South Africa Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.7.3 Egypt Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.7.4 Algeria Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.8 Oceania Consumption Analysis
-
10.8.1 Australia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
-
10.8.2 New Zealand Textile Recycled Materials Consumption (2017-2022)
11 Global Textile Recycled Materials Competitive Analysis
-
11.1 Haili Group
-
11.1.1 Haili Group Company Details
-
11.1.2 Haili Group Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.1.3 Haili Group Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.1.4 Haili Group Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.1.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.2 RadiciGroup
-
11.2.1 RadiciGroup Company Details
-
11.2.2 RadiciGroup Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.2.3 RadiciGroup Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.2.4 RadiciGroup Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.2.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.3 Martex Fiber
-
11.3.1 Martex Fiber Company Details
-
11.3.2 Martex Fiber Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.3.3 Martex Fiber Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.3.4 Martex Fiber Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.3.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.4 Patrick Yarn Mill
-
11.4.1 Patrick Yarn Mill Company Details
-
11.4.2 Patrick Yarn Mill Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.4.3 Patrick Yarn Mill Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.4.4 Patrick Yarn Mill Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.4.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.5 Longfu Recycling Energy Scientech
-
11.5.1 Longfu Recycling Energy Scientech Company Details
-
11.5.2 Longfu Recycling Energy Scientech Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.5.3 Longfu Recycling Energy Scientech Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.5.4 Longfu Recycling Energy Scientech Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.5.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.6 Nilit
-
11.6.1 Nilit Company Details
-
11.6.2 Nilit Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.6.3 Nilit Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.6.4 Nilit Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.6.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.7 BIONIC
-
11.7.1 BIONIC Company Details
-
11.7.2 BIONIC Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.7.3 BIONIC Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.7.4 BIONIC Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.7.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.8 Evrnu
-
11.8.1 Evrnu Company Details
-
11.8.2 Evrnu Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.8.3 Evrnu Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.8.4 Evrnu Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.8.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.9 APM Industries
-
11.9.1 APM Industries Company Details
-
11.9.2 APM Industries Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.9.3 APM Industries Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.9.4 APM Industries Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.9.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.10 Haksa Tekstil
-
11.10.1 Haksa Tekstil Company Details
-
11.10.2 Haksa Tekstil Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.10.3 Haksa Tekstil Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.10.4 Haksa Tekstil Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.10.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.11 Filatures Du Parc
-
11.11.1 Filatures Du Parc Company Details
-
11.11.2 Filatures Du Parc Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.11.3 Filatures Du Parc Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.11.4 Filatures Du Parc Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.11.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.12 Far Eastern New Century Corporation
-
11.12.1 Far Eastern New Century Corporation Company Details
-
11.12.2 Far Eastern New Century Corporation Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.12.3 Far Eastern New Century Corporation Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.12.4 Far Eastern New Century Corporation Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.12.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.13 Hyosung
-
11.13.1 Hyosung Company Details
-
11.13.2 Hyosung Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.13.3 Hyosung Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.13.4 Hyosung Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.13.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.14 Cixi Xingke chemical fiber
-
11.14.1 Cixi Xingke chemical fiber Company Details
-
11.14.2 Cixi Xingke chemical fiber Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.14.3 Cixi Xingke chemical fiber Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.14.4 Cixi Xingke chemical fiber Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.14.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.15 Aquafil
-
11.15.1 Aquafil Company Details
-
11.15.2 Aquafil Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.15.3 Aquafil Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.15.4 Aquafil Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.15.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.16 Pashupati Polytex
-
11.16.1 Pashupati Polytex Company Details
-
11.16.2 Pashupati Polytex Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.16.3 Pashupati Polytex Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.16.4 Pashupati Polytex Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.16.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.17 Unifi
-
11.17.1 Unifi Company Details
-
11.17.2 Unifi Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.17.3 Unifi Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.17.4 Unifi Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.17.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.18 LIBOLON
-
11.18.1 LIBOLON Company Details
-
11.18.2 LIBOLON Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.18.3 LIBOLON Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.18.4 LIBOLON Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.18.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.19 Santanderina
-
11.19.1 Santanderina Company Details
-
11.19.2 Santanderina Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.19.3 Santanderina Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.19.4 Santanderina Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.19.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
-
11.20 Zhejiang Jiaren New Materials
-
11.20.1 Zhejiang Jiaren New Materials Company Details
-
11.20.2 Zhejiang Jiaren New Materials Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
11.20.3 Zhejiang Jiaren New Materials Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
11.20.4 Zhejiang Jiaren New Materials Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
11.20.5 Recent Research and Development Strategies
12 Global Textile Recycled Materials Market Outlook by Types and Applications to 2028
-
12.1 Global Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate by Type (2022-2028)
-
12.1.1 Global Recycled PET Yarns Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
12.1.2 Global Recycled Cotton Yarns Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
12.1.3 Global Recycled Nylon Yarn Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
12.1.4 Global Other Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
12.2 Global Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate by Application (2022-2028)
-
12.2.1 Global Clothing Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
12.2.2 Global Carpet Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
12.2.3 Global Automotive Textile Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
12.2.4 Global Other Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
13 Country-wise Textile Recycled Materials Market Analysis and Outlook to 2028
-
13.1 Global Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.2 North America Consumption Analysis
-
13.2.1 United States Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.2.2 Canada Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.2.3 Mexico Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3 Europe Consumption Analysis
-
13.3.1 Germany Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.2 UK Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.3 Spain Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.4 Belgium Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.5 France Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.6 Italy Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.7 Denmark Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.8 Finland Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.9 Norway Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.10 Sweden Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.11 Poland Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.12 Russia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.3.13 Turkey Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4 APAC Consumption Analysis
-
13.4.1 China Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.2 Japan Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.3 India Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.4 South Korea Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.5 Pakistan Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.6 Bangladesh Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.7 Indonesia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.8 Thailand Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.9 Singapore Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.10 Malaysia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.11 Philippines Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.4.12 Vietnam Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.5 South America Consumption Analysis
-
13.5.1 Brazil Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.5.2 Colombia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.5.3 Chile Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.5.4 Argentina Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.5.5 Venezuela Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.5.6 Peru Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.5.7 Puerto Rico Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.5.8 Ecuador Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.6 GCC Consumption Analysis
-
13.6.1 Bahrain Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.6.2 Kuwait Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.6.3 Oman Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.6.4 Qatar Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.6.5 Saudi Arabia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.6.6 United Arab Emirates Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.7 Africa Consumption Analysis
-
13.7.1 Nigeria Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.7.2 South Africa Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.7.3 Egypt Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.7.4 Algeria Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.8 Oceania Consumption Analysis
-
13.8.1 Australia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
-
13.8.2 New Zealand Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast (2022-2028)
14 Conclusions
The List of Tables and Figures
-
Table Definition of Textile Recycled Materials
-
Figure of Textile Recycled Materials Picture
-
Table Global Textile Recycled Materials Import by Region (Top 10 Countries) (2017-2028)
-
Table Global Textile Recycled Materials Export by Region (Top 10 Countries) (2017-2028)
-
Figure Global Recycled PET Yarns Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Global Recycled Cotton Yarns Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Global Recycled Nylon Yarn Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Global Other Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Global Clothing Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Global Carpet Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Global Automotive Textile Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Global Other Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Global Textile Recycled Materials Consumption by Country (2017-2022)
-
Table North America Textile Recycled Materials Consumption by Country (2017-2022)
-
Figure United States Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Canada Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Mexico Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Table Europe Textile Recycled Materials Consumption by Country (2017-2022)
-
Figure Germany Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure UK Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Spain Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Belgium Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure France Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Italy Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Denmark Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Finland Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Norway Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Sweden Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Poland Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Russia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Turkey Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Table APAC Textile Recycled Materials Consumption by Country (2017-2022)
-
Figure China Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Japan Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure India Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure South Korea Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Pakistan Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Bangladesh Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Indonesia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Thailand Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Singapore Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Malaysia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Philippines Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Vietnam Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Table South America Textile Recycled Materials Consumption by Country (2017-2022)
-
Figure Brazil Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Colombia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Chile Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Argentina Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Venezuela Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Peru Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Puerto Rico Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Ecuador Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Table GCC Textile Recycled Materials Consumption by Country (2017-2022)
-
Figure Bahrain Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Kuwait Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Oman Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Qatar Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Saudi Arabia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure United Arab Emirates Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Table Africa Textile Recycled Materials Consumption by Country (2017-2022)
-
Figure Nigeria Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure South Africa Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Egypt Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure Algeria Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Table Oceania Textile Recycled Materials Consumption by Country (2017-2022)
-
Figure Australia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Figure New Zealand Textile Recycled Materials Consumption and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
-
Table Haili Group Company Details
-
Table Haili Group Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Haili Group Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Haili Group Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table RadiciGroup Company Details
-
Table RadiciGroup Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table RadiciGroup Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table RadiciGroup Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Martex Fiber Company Details
-
Table Martex Fiber Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Martex Fiber Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Martex Fiber Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Patrick Yarn Mill Company Details
-
Table Patrick Yarn Mill Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Patrick Yarn Mill Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Patrick Yarn Mill Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Longfu Recycling Energy Scientech Company Details
-
Table Longfu Recycling Energy Scientech Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Longfu Recycling Energy Scientech Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Longfu Recycling Energy Scientech Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Nilit Company Details
-
Table Nilit Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Nilit Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Nilit Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table BIONIC Company Details
-
Table BIONIC Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table BIONIC Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table BIONIC Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Evrnu Company Details
-
Table Evrnu Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Evrnu Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Evrnu Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table APM Industries Company Details
-
Table APM Industries Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table APM Industries Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table APM Industries Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Haksa Tekstil Company Details
-
Table Haksa Tekstil Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Haksa Tekstil Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Haksa Tekstil Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Filatures Du Parc Company Details
-
Table Filatures Du Parc Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Filatures Du Parc Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Filatures Du Parc Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Far Eastern New Century Corporation Company Details
-
Table Far Eastern New Century Corporation Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Far Eastern New Century Corporation Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Far Eastern New Century Corporation Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Hyosung Company Details
-
Table Hyosung Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Hyosung Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Hyosung Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Cixi Xingke chemical fiber Company Details
-
Table Cixi Xingke chemical fiber Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Cixi Xingke chemical fiber Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Cixi Xingke chemical fiber Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Aquafil Company Details
-
Table Aquafil Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Aquafil Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Aquafil Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Pashupati Polytex Company Details
-
Table Pashupati Polytex Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Pashupati Polytex Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Pashupati Polytex Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Unifi Company Details
-
Table Unifi Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Unifi Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Unifi Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table LIBOLON Company Details
-
Table LIBOLON Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table LIBOLON Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table LIBOLON Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Santanderina Company Details
-
Table Santanderina Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Santanderina Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Santanderina Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Table Zhejiang Jiaren New Materials Company Details
-
Table Zhejiang Jiaren New Materials Textile Recycled Materials Sales, Price, Value and Gross Profit (2017-2022)
-
Table Zhejiang Jiaren New Materials Textile Recycled Materials Main Business and Markets Served
-
Table Zhejiang Jiaren New Materials Textile Recycled Materials Product Portfolio
-
Figure Global Recycled PET Yarns Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Global Recycled Cotton Yarns Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Global Recycled Nylon Yarn Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Global Other Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Global Clothing Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Global Carpet Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Global Automotive Textile Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Global Other Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Global Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)
-
Table North America Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)
-
Figure United States Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Canada Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Mexico Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Table Europe Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)
-
Figure Germany Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure UK Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Spain Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Belgium Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure France Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Italy Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Denmark Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Finland Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Norway Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Sweden Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Poland Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Russia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Turkey Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Table APAC Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)
-
Figure China Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Japan Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure India Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure South Korea Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Pakistan Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Bangladesh Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Indonesia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Thailand Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Singapore Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Malaysia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Philippines Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Vietnam Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Table South America Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)
-
Figure Brazil Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Colombia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Chile Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Argentina Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Venezuela Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Peru Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Puerto Rico Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Ecuador Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Table GCC Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)
-
Figure Bahrain Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Kuwait Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Oman Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Qatar Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Saudi Arabia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure United Arab Emirates Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Table Africa Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)
-
Figure Nigeria Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure South Africa Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Egypt Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure Algeria Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Table Oceania Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast by Country (2022-2028)
-
Figure Australia Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-
Figure New Zealand Textile Recycled Materials Consumption Forecast and Growth Rate (2022-2028)
-

Chinese