- REPORT SUMMARY
- TABLE OF CONTENTS
-
Food bags are usually made of PE polyethylene or PP polypropylene. Although the addition of various additives can change the properties of plastics, resins are the fundamental factors determining the type, performance and use of plastics.
This report offers an overview of the market trends, drivers, and barriers with respect to the USA Food Bag market. It also provides a detailed overview of the market of different regions across West USA, South USA, Middle West USA, Northeast USA. The report deeply analyzes type and application in the USA Food Bag market. Detailed analysis of key players, along with key growth strategies adopted by Food Bag industry, the PEST and SWOT analysis are also included. In short, the report will provide a comprehensive view of the industry's development and features.
By Player:
Shenzhen Zhengwang
Thantawan
Advance Polybag
DDplastic
Xtex Polythene
Weifang Longpu
Sahachit Watana
Shenzhen Sanfeng
Olympic Plastic Bags
Rizhao Huanuo
NewQuantum
Shangdong Huanghai
Leyi
Papier-Mettler
Superbag
Unistar Plastics
Weifang Baolong
Huili
Dongguan Xinhai
Tianjin Huijin
Cardia Bioplastics
Rongcheng Libai
Jiangsu Torise
Biobag
Novolex
By Type:
Plastic
Paper
Other
By End-User:
Supermarket
Restaurant
Home
Other
By Region:
-
West USA
-
South USA
-
Middle West USA
-
Northeast USA
TABLE OF CONTENT
1 Report Overview
-
1.1 Product Definition and Scope
-
1.2 PEST (Political, Economic, Social and Technological) Analysis of Food Bag Market
-
1.3 Market Segment by Type
-
1.3.1 USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Plastic from 2016 to 2027
-
1.3.2 USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Paper from 2016 to 2027
-
1.3.3 USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Other from 2016 to 2027
-
1.4 Market Segment by Application
-
1.4.1 USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Supermarket from 2016 to 2027
-
1.4.2 USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Restaurant from 2016 to 2027
-
1.4.3 USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Home from 2016 to 2027
-
1.4.4 USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Other from 2016 to 2027
-
1.5 Market Segment by Regions
-
1.5.1 West USA Food Bag Consumption Market Size and Growth Rate from 2016 to 2027
-
1.5.2 South USA Food Bag Consumption Market Size and Growth Rate from 2016 to 2027
-
1.5.3 Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption Market Size and Growth Rate from 2016 to 2027
-
1.5.4 Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption Market Size and Growth Rate from 2016 to 2027
2 Market Trends and Competitive Landscape
-
2.1 Market Trends and Dynamics
-
2.1.1 Market Challenges and Restraints
-
2.1.2 Market Opportunities and Potentials
-
2.1.3 Mergers and Acquisitions
-
2.2 Competitive Landscape Analysis
-
2.2.1 Industrial Concentration Analysis
-
2.2.2 Porter's Five Forces Analysis of the Industry
-
2.2.3 SWOT Analysis for New Entrants
-
2.3 Coronavirus (COVID-19) Distribution and its Impact on the Industry
3 Segmentation of Food Bag Market by Types
-
3.1 Products Development Trends of Different Types
-
3.2 Products Types of Major Vendors
-
3.3 Competitive Landscape Analysis of Different Types
-
3.4 Market Size of Food Bag by Major Types
-
3.4.1 Market Size and Growth Rate of Plastic
-
3.4.2 Market Size and Growth Rate of Paper
-
3.4.3 Market Size and Growth Rate of Other
4 Segmentation of Food Bag Market by End-Users
-
4.1 Downstream Client Analysis by End-Users
-
4.2 Competitive Landscape Analysis of Different End-Users
-
4.3 Market Potential Analysis of Different End-Users
-
4.4 Market Size of Food Bag by Major End-Users
-
4.4.1 Market Size and Growth Rate of Food Bag in Supermarket
-
4.4.2 Market Size and Growth Rate of Food Bag in Restaurant
-
4.4.3 Market Size and Growth Rate of Food Bag in Home
-
4.4.4 Market Size and Growth Rate of Food Bag in Other
5 Market Analysis by Regions
-
5.1 USA Food Bag Production Analysis by Regions
-
5.2 USA Food Bag Consumption Analysis by Regions
-
5.3 Coronavirus (COVID-19) Impact on USA Economy
6 West USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis
-
6.1 West USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis by Major Types
-
6.2 West USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis by Major End-Users
7 South USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis
-
7.1 South USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis by Major Types
-
7.2 South USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis by Major End-Users
8 Middle West USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis
-
8.1 Middle West USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis by Major Types
-
8.2 Middle West USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis by Major End-Users
9 Northeast USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis
-
9.1 Northeast USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis by Major Types
-
9.2 Northeast USA Food Bag Landscape Analysis by Major End-Users
10 Major Players Profiles
-
10.1 Shenzhen Zhengwang
-
10.1.1 Shenzhen Zhengwang Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.1.2 Market Performance
-
10.1.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.2 Thantawan
-
10.2.1 Thantawan Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.2.2 Market Performance
-
10.2.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.3 Advance Polybag
-
10.3.1 Advance Polybag Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.3.2 Market Performance
-
10.3.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.4 DDplastic
-
10.4.1 DDplastic Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.4.2 Market Performance
-
10.4.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.5 Xtex Polythene
-
10.5.1 Xtex Polythene Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.5.2 Market Performance
-
10.5.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.6 Weifang Longpu
-
10.6.1 Weifang Longpu Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.6.2 Market Performance
-
10.6.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.7 Sahachit Watana
-
10.7.1 Sahachit Watana Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.7.2 Market Performance
-
10.7.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.8 Shenzhen Sanfeng
-
10.8.1 Shenzhen Sanfeng Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.8.2 Market Performance
-
10.8.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.9 Olympic Plastic Bags
-
10.9.1 Olympic Plastic Bags Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.9.2 Market Performance
-
10.9.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.10 Rizhao Huanuo
-
10.10.1 Rizhao Huanuo Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.10.2 Market Performance
-
10.10.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.11 NewQuantum
-
10.11.1 NewQuantum Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.11.2 Market Performance
-
10.11.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.12 Shangdong Huanghai
-
10.12.1 Shangdong Huanghai Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.12.2 Market Performance
-
10.12.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.13 Leyi
-
10.13.1 Leyi Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.13.2 Market Performance
-
10.13.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.14 Papier-Mettler
-
10.14.1 Papier-Mettler Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.14.2 Market Performance
-
10.14.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.15 Superbag
-
10.15.1 Superbag Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.15.2 Market Performance
-
10.15.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.16 Unistar Plastics
-
10.16.1 Unistar Plastics Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.16.2 Market Performance
-
10.16.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.17 Weifang Baolong
-
10.17.1 Weifang Baolong Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.17.2 Market Performance
-
10.17.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.18 Huili
-
10.18.1 Huili Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.18.2 Market Performance
-
10.18.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.19 Dongguan Xinhai
-
10.19.1 Dongguan Xinhai Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.19.2 Market Performance
-
10.19.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.20 Tianjin Huijin
-
10.20.1 Tianjin Huijin Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.20.2 Market Performance
-
10.20.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.21 Cardia Bioplastics
-
10.21.1 Cardia Bioplastics Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.21.2 Market Performance
-
10.21.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.22 Rongcheng Libai
-
10.22.1 Rongcheng Libai Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.22.2 Market Performance
-
10.22.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.23 Jiangsu Torise
-
10.23.1 Jiangsu Torise Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.23.2 Market Performance
-
10.23.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.24 Biobag
-
10.24.1 Biobag Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.24.2 Market Performance
-
10.24.3 Product and Service Introduction
-
10.25 Novolex
-
10.25.1 Novolex Company Profile and Recent Development
-
10.25.2 Market Performance
-
10.25.3 Product and Service Introduction
The List of Tables and Figures
-
Figure Product Picture
-
Figure USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Plastic from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Paper from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Other from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Market Share by Type in 2016
-
Figure Market Share by Type in 2020
-
Figure Market Share by Type in 2027
-
Figure USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Supermarket from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Restaurant from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Home from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure USA Food Bag Market Size and Growth Rate of Other from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Market Share by End-User in 2016
-
Figure Market Share by End-User in 2020
-
Figure Market Share by End-User in 2027
-
Figure West USA Food Bag Consumption Market Size and Growth Rate from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure South USA Food Bag Consumption Market Size and Growth Rate from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption Market Size and Growth Rate from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption Market Size and Growth Rate from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Development Trends and Industry Dynamics of Food Bag Industry
-
Figure Market Challenges and Restraints
-
Figure Market Opportunities and Potentials
-
Table Mergers and Acquisition
-
Figure Market Share of TOP 3 Players in 2019
-
Figure Market Share of TOP 5 Players in 2019
-
Figure Market Share of TOP 6 Players from 2016 to 2020
-
Figure Porter's Five Forces Analysis
-
Figure New Entrant SWOT Analysis
-
Figure Coronavirus (COVID-19) Distribution Map of USA
-
Table Coronavirus (COVID-19) Impact on the Industry
-
Figure Specifications of Different Types of Food Bag
-
Figure Development Trends of Different Types
-
Table Products Types of Major Vendors
-
Figure Competitive Landscape Analysis of Different Types
-
Table Consumption of Food Bag by Different Types from 2016 to 2027
-
Table Consumption Share of Food Bag by Different Types from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Market Size and Growth Rate of Plastic
-
Figure Market Size and Growth Rate of Paper
-
Figure Market Size and Growth Rate of Other
-
Table Downstream Client Analysis by End-Users
-
Figure Competitive Landscape Analysis of Different End-Users
-
Table Market Potential Analysis of Different End-Users
-
Figure Consumption of Food Bag by Different End-Users from 2016 to 2027
-
Table Consumption Share of Food Bag by Different End-Users from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Market Size and Growth Rate of Supermarket
-
Figure Market Size and Growth Rate of Restaurant
-
Figure Market Size and Growth Rate of Home
-
Figure Market Size and Growth Rate of Other
-
Table USA Food Bag Production by Regions
-
Table USA Food Bag Production Share by Regions
-
Figure USA Food Bag Production Share by Regions in 2016
-
Figure USA Food Bag Production Share by Regions in 2021
-
Figure USA Food Bag Production Share by Regions in 2027
-
Table USA Food Bag Consumption by Regions
-
Table USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Regions
-
Figure USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Regions in 2016
-
Figure USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Regions in 2021
-
Figure USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Regions in 2027
-
Table West USA Food Bag Consumption by Types from 2016 to 2027
-
Table West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2016
-
Figure West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2021
-
Figure West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2027
-
Table West USA Food Bag Consumption by End-Users from 2016 to 2027
-
Table West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2016
-
Figure West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2021
-
Figure West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2027
-
Table South USA Food Bag Consumption by Types from 2016 to 2027
-
Table South USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure South USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2016
-
Figure South USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2021
-
Figure South USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2027
-
Table South USA Food Bag Consumption by End-Users from 2016 to 2027
-
Table South USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure South USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2016
-
Figure South USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2021
-
Figure South USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2027
-
Table Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption by Types from 2016 to 2027
-
Table Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2016
-
Figure Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2021
-
Figure Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2027
-
Table Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption by End-Users from 2016 to 2027
-
Table Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2016
-
Figure Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2021
-
Figure Middle West USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2027
-
Table Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption by Types from 2016 to 2027
-
Table Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2016
-
Figure Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2021
-
Figure Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption Share by Types in 2027
-
Table Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption by End-Users from 2016 to 2027
-
Table Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users from 2016 to 2027
-
Figure Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2016
-
Figure Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2021
-
Figure Northeast USA Food Bag Consumption Share by End-Users in 2027
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Shenzhen Zhengwang
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Shenzhen Zhengwang
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Shenzhen Zhengwang
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Shenzhen Zhengwang
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Shenzhen Zhengwang
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Thantawan
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Thantawan
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Thantawan
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Thantawan
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Thantawan
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Advance Polybag
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Advance Polybag
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Advance Polybag
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Advance Polybag
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Advance Polybag
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of DDplastic
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of DDplastic
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of DDplastic
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of DDplastic
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of DDplastic
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Xtex Polythene
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Xtex Polythene
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Xtex Polythene
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Xtex Polythene
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Xtex Polythene
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Weifang Longpu
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Weifang Longpu
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Weifang Longpu
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Weifang Longpu
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Weifang Longpu
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Sahachit Watana
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Sahachit Watana
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Sahachit Watana
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Sahachit Watana
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Sahachit Watana
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Shenzhen Sanfeng
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Shenzhen Sanfeng
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Shenzhen Sanfeng
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Shenzhen Sanfeng
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Shenzhen Sanfeng
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Olympic Plastic Bags
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Olympic Plastic Bags
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Olympic Plastic Bags
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Olympic Plastic Bags
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Olympic Plastic Bags
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Rizhao Huanuo
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Rizhao Huanuo
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Rizhao Huanuo
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Rizhao Huanuo
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Rizhao Huanuo
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of NewQuantum
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of NewQuantum
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of NewQuantum
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of NewQuantum
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of NewQuantum
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Shangdong Huanghai
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Shangdong Huanghai
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Shangdong Huanghai
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Shangdong Huanghai
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Shangdong Huanghai
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Leyi
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Leyi
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Leyi
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Leyi
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Leyi
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Papier-Mettler
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Papier-Mettler
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Papier-Mettler
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Papier-Mettler
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Papier-Mettler
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Superbag
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Superbag
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Superbag
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Superbag
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Superbag
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Unistar Plastics
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Unistar Plastics
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Unistar Plastics
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Unistar Plastics
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Unistar Plastics
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Weifang Baolong
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Weifang Baolong
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Weifang Baolong
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Weifang Baolong
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Weifang Baolong
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Huili
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Huili
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Huili
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Huili
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Huili
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Dongguan Xinhai
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Dongguan Xinhai
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Dongguan Xinhai
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Dongguan Xinhai
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Dongguan Xinhai
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Tianjin Huijin
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Tianjin Huijin
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Tianjin Huijin
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Tianjin Huijin
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Tianjin Huijin
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Cardia Bioplastics
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Cardia Bioplastics
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Cardia Bioplastics
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Cardia Bioplastics
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Cardia Bioplastics
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Rongcheng Libai
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Rongcheng Libai
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Rongcheng Libai
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Rongcheng Libai
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Rongcheng Libai
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Jiangsu Torise
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Jiangsu Torise
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Jiangsu Torise
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Jiangsu Torise
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Jiangsu Torise
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Biobag
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Biobag
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Biobag
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Biobag
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Biobag
-
Table Company Profile and Development Status of Novolex
-
Table Sales, Revenue, Sales Price and Gross Margin Analysis of Novolex
-
Figure Sales and Growth Rate Analysis of Novolex
-
Figure Revenue and Market Share Analysis of Novolex
-
Table Product and Service Introduction of Novolex
-

Chinese